Tfno: 900 264 696 · Email: jfraile@frailemenaprocuradores.es

Partidos Judiciales de la Comunidad de Madrid

1. TORRELAGUNA
Municipios
Acebeda (La)
Alameda del Valle
Atazar (El)
Berrueco (El)
Berzosa del Lozoya
Braojos
Buitrago del Lozoya
Bustarviejo
Cabanillas de la Sierra
Cabrera (La)
Canencia
Cervera de Buitrago
Garganta de los Montes
Gargantilla del Lozoya y Pinilla de Buitrago
Gascones
Hiruela (La)
Horcajo de la Sierra
Horcajuelo de la Sierra
Lozoya
Lozoyuela-Navas-Sieteiglesias
Madarcos
Montejo de la Sierra
Navalafuente
Navarredonda y San Mamés
Patones
Pinilla del Valle
Piñuécar-Gandullas
Prádena del Rincón
Puebla de la Sierra
Puentes Viejas
Rascafría
Redueña
Robledillo de la Jara
Robregordo
Serna del Monte (La)
Somosierra
Torrelaguna
Torremocha de Jarama
Valdemanco
Vellón (El)
Venturada
Villavieja del Lozoya
2. TORREJON DE ARDOZ
Municipios
Ajalvir
Algete
Cobeña
Daganzo de Arriba
Fresno de Torote
Fuente el Saz de Jarama
Paracuellos de Jarama
RibatejadaTorrejón de Ardoz
Valdeolmos-Alalpardo
Valdetorres de Jarama
3. NAVALCARNERO
Municipios
Álamo (El)
Aldea del Fresno
Arroyomolinos
Batres
Cadalso de los Vidrios
Casarrubuelos
Cenicientos
ChapineríaCubas de la Sagra
Griñón
Moraleja de Enmedio
Navalcarnero
Navas del Rey
Pelayos de la Presa
Rozas de Puerto Real
San Martín de ValdeiglesiasSerranillos del Valle
Sevilla la Nueva
Villa del Prado
Villamanta
Villamantilla
Villanueva de Perales
4. ALCALÁ DE HENARES
Municipios
Alcalá de Henares
Anchuelo
Camarma de Esteruelas
CorpaMeco
Pezuela de las Torres
Santorcaz
Santos de la Humosa (Los)Valdeavero
Valverde de Alcalá
Villalbilla
5. ALCOBENDAS
Municipios
Alcobendas
Molar (El)
Pedrezuela
San Agustín del Guadalix
San Sebastián de los Reyes
Talamanca de Jarama
Valdepiélagos
6. MÓSTOLES
Municipios
Boadilla del Monte
Brunete
Móstoles
Quijorna
Villanueva de la Cañada
Villaviciosa de Odón
7. SAN LORENZO DE EL ESCORIAL
Municipios
Colmenar del Arroyo
Colmenarejo
Escorial (El)
Fresnedillas de la Oliva
Navalagamella
Robledo de Chavela
San Lorenzo de El Escorial
Santa María de la Alameda
8. ARANJUEZ
Municipios
Aranjuez
Belmonte de Tajo
Colmenar de Oreja
Villaconejos
9. LEGANÉS
Municipios
Leganés
10. GETAFE
Municipios
Getafe
11. MADRID
Municipios
Madrid
12. MAJADAHONDA
Municipios
Majadahonda
Rozas de Madrid (Las)
13. COSLADA
Municipios
Coslada
Mejorada del Campo
San Fernando de Henares
Velilla de San Antonio
14. ARGANDA DEL REY
Municipios
Ambite
Arganda del Rey
Brea de Tajo
Campo Real
Carabaña
Estremera
Fuentidueña de Tajo
LoechesMorata de Tajuña
Nuevo Baztán
Olmeda de las Fuentes
Orusco de Tajuña
Perales de Tajuña
Pozuelo del Rey
Rivas-Vaciamadrid
Tielmes
Torres de la Alameda
Valdaracete
Valdilecha
Villamanrique de Tajo
Villar del Olmo
Villarejo de Salvanés
15. COLLADO VILLALBA
Municipios
Alpedrete
Cercedilla
Collado Mediano
Collado VillalbaGalapagar
Guadarrama
Molinos (Los)
Torrelodones
16. PARLA
Municipios
Parla
Pinto
17. ALCORCÓN
Municipios
Alcorcón
18. FUENLABRADA
Municipios
Fuenlabrada
Humanes de Madrid
19. COLMENAR VIEJO
Municipios
Becerril de la Sierra
Boalo (El)
Colmenar Viejo
Guadalix de la Sierra
Hoyo de Manzanares
Manzanares el Real
Miraflores de la Sierra
Moralzarzal
Navacerrada
Soto del Real
Tres Cantos
20. VALDEMORO
Municipios
Chinchón
Ciempozuelos
San Martín de la Vega
Titulcia
Torrejón de la Calzada
Torrejón de Velasco
Valdelaguna
Valdemoro
21. POZUELO DE ALARCÓN
Municipios
Pozuelo de Alarcón